CW-1746 - United Kingdom
logo
logo

Select your country

x

Boutique Collection

CW-1746

Boutique collection features a wide range of colors & designs that will compliment any interior. This collection comes in wide planks with embossed in register synchronized surfac eand enhanced bevels on all 4 sides for a realistic hardwood floor look & feel.Pre-attached cork backing allows for additional sound barrier, sound absorption and a soft underfoot.

Product Number CW-1746Box Content 9 pcs / 2.50 sqm
Color Name CW-1746Box Weight 20.88 kg
Width 225 mm Finish SE+® Coating
Length 1235 mm Pet Stain Warranty Yes
Overall Thickness 5 mmGreenguard Gold Yes
Wear Layer Thickness 0.5 mmInstallation Floating / Glueless
Backing CorkLocking System Tight Lock / Tap Down
Edge Style Enhanced Bevel on 4 Sides100% Waterproof Yes
Surface Texture Embossed In RegisterLight Commercial Warranty 15 Year
Residential Warranty Lifetime LimitedCommercial Warranty 15 Year
Color Name CW-1746
Product NumberCW-1746
Width225 mm
Length1235 mm
Overall Thickness5 mm
Wear Layer Thickness0.5 mm
BackingCork
Edge StyleEnhanced Bevel on 4 Sides
Surface TextureEmbossed In Register
FinishSE+® Coating
Pet Stain WarrantyYes
Greenguard GoldYes
InstallationFloating / Glueless
Locking SystemTight Lock / Tap Down
100% WaterproofYes
Edge StyleEnhanced Bevel on 4 Sides
Light Commercial Warranty15 Year
Commercial Warranty15 Year
Box Content9 pcs / 2.50 sqm
Box Weight20.88 kg

Take a picture and see FirmFit in your room instantly.

Looking for a local retailer?
find hereHave some questions?
Get in touch !

Looking for a local retailer?
find hereHave some questions?
Get in touch !